Simon Baker III

Follow
Simon Baker III

Born

3/30/1986, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Simon Richard Baker III

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT

Simon Baker began his film career at age nine, in Once in a Blue Moon. He went on to play Charlie as a series regular for three years on the Canadian television show North of 60 and appeared in the North of 60 telefilms, Another Country and, most…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes