Simon Gregson

Follow
Simon Gregson

Born

10/2/1974, Wythenshawe, Manchester, England, UK

Birth Name

Simon Allen Gregory

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Simon Allen Gregory, Simon Gregory
9.5
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Simon Allen Gregory was born at Wythenshawe Hospital on 2 October 1974, weighing 7lb 7oz. He was the only child born to a policeman father and a bank clerk mother. Simon was educated at Cheadle Etchele Primary School, Kingsway School, Manchester and Cheadle Comprehensive School. At school he…more

Credits