Simon Le Bon

Follow
Simon Le Bon

Born

10/27/1958, Hertfordshire, England

Birth Name

Simon John Charles Le Bon

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Simon LeBon
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Simon is the lead singer of the British band, Duran Duran. He and his wife, former model Yasmin Le Bon, have three daughters.

Credits