Sinéad Cusack

Follow
Sinéad Cusack

Born

2/18/1948, Dalkey, County Dublin, Ireland

Birth Name

Jane Moira Cusack

Gender

Female
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Spouse Jeremy Irons (28th March 1978-Present) 2 children.

Trivia: Sinead is pronounced Shin-aid.

Daughter of Cyril Cusack.

Sister of actresses Sorcha Cusack, Niamh Cusack and half-sister to Catherine Cusack.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sinéad Cusack yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW