Sinéad Keenan

Follow
Sinéad Keenan

Born

12/27/1977, Dublin, Ireland

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sinêad Keenan, Sinead Keenan
  • Sinead Keenan as Nina in the third seaso...
  • Sinead Keenan returns as werewolf Nina i...
  • Lenora Crichlow (Annie), Aidan Turner (M...
  • The cast of Being Human's third season
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT

Sinead Keenan is a British TV actress who's starred in Moving Wallpaper, The Cassidys, Being Human and most recently London Irish.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less