Siobhan Finneran

Follow
Siobhan Finneran

Born

Lancashire, England, United Kingdom

Birth Name

Siobhan Margaret Finneran

Gender

Female
7.8
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT

Siobhan Finneran, whose marriage name is Jordon, is mother of two - Joseph born March 1998 and Poppy born 4th September 2000. Her husband Mark plays PC Phil Bellamy in Heartbeat. They live in Oldham, Lancashire.

Credits