Siobhan Magnus

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

3/15/1990 , Marstons Mills, Massachusetts

Birth Name

Siobhan Evelyn Magnus

Gender

Female

Biography:

Siobhan Magnus started singing in the fourth grade, at age nine. She does not have any formal music training. Her favorite artists include Courtney Love, Hole, and Hanson. Her pre-performance rituals include praying, breathing deeply and eating candy when her throat is dry.
More
Less