Sione Vailahi

Follow
Sione Vailahi

Born

9/8/1958, Nuku'alofa, Tonga

Birth Name

Sione Havea Vailahi

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Sionne, The Barbarian, Sione, Headshrinker Sione, Tonga John, Yokinoshima, Super Assassin 1, King Konga, Konga the Barbarian
9.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sione Vailahi. Add a Biography

Credits