Sir Mix-a-Lot

Follow
Sir Mix-a-Lot

Born

8/12/1963, Seattle, Washington, USA

Birth Name

Anthony Ray

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Sir Mix Alot, Sir Mix A Lot, Anthony L. Ray, Sir Mix-A-Lot
8.8
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sir Mix-a-Lot. Add a Biography

Credits