Sisqo

Follow
Sisqo

Born

11/9/1978, Baltimore, Maryland (USA)

Birth Name

Mark Althaven Andrews

Gender

Male
8.0
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT

Sisqo (It is reported his name, Sisqo, means "sweet, yet strong"), who's real name is Mark Althavan Andrews, was born November 9, 1978, in Baltimore, Maryland. While he may not seem the most imposing R&B artist at only 5'5" and wears a size 6 in shoes, Sisqo does…more

Credits