Skeet Ulrich

Follow
Skeet Ulrich

Born

1/20/1970, Lynchburg, Virginia, USA

Birth Name

Bryan Ray Trout

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chester-Skeeter-Mosquito
  • Corey Stoll as Detective Tomas
  • Corey Stoll as Detective Tomas
  • Skeet Ulrich as Detective Rex Winters on...
9.4
User Rating
310 votes

Biography

EDIT
Skeet Ulrich was born Bryan Ray Trout in Lynchburg, Virginia. Skeet's parents were divorced when he was three-years-old. His father then raised Skeet in North Carolina. Skeet describes his life as "kinda hectic...my dad has been married a lot." Skeet got the nickname Skeeter from his little league…more

Credits