Skeeter Davis

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

12/30/1931 , Dry Ridge, Kentucky, USA

Died

9/19/2004

Birth Name

Mary Frances Penick

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Skeeter Davis. Add a Biography