Skeets Herfurt

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

5/28/1911 , California, USA

Died

4/16/1992

Birth Name

Arthur Herfurt

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Skeets Herfurt. Add a Biography