Skip Battin

Follow
Skip Battin

Born

2/18/1934, Gallipolis, Ohio, USA

Died

7/6/2003

Birth Name

Clyde Ray Battin Jr.

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Skip Battin. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes