Skip Homeier

Follow
Skip Homeier

Born

10/5/1930, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Died

6/25/2017

Birth Name

George Vincent Homeier

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Skippy Homeier, G.V. Homeier, Skip Homier
9.2
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Skip Homeier. Add a Biography

Credits