Skye Aubrey

Follow
Skye Aubrey

Born

12/21/1945, Evanston, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Schuyler Aubrey
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Supporting actress active from the late 1960s into the 2000s. She's the daughter of one-time MGM head James T. Aubrey and actress Phyllis Thaxter.

Credits