Skyler Samuels

Follow
Skyler Samuels

Born

4/14/1994

Birth Name

Skyler Rose Samuels

Gender

Female
  • Grace Phipps, Benjamin Stone and Skyler ...
  • Skyler Samuels on The Nine Lives of Chlo...
  • Skyler Samuels as Andie Bates on The Gates.
  • Skyler Samuels as Andie Bates on The Gates.
7.2
out of 10
User Rating
47 votes

Biography

EDIT
Skyler is an American actress who is most famous for playing the snob on shows such as 'That So Raven', 'Wizards of Waverly Place' and 'Drake and Josh'.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Skyler Samuels yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
  • She is th best

    10
    She was in Drake and Josh show as Ashley Blake and she rocks and she also in the show the sweet life of Zack and Code and all her picture are good I wish I can meet her and talk to her a lot and maybe be her best friend i hope she is going to act for a moive
  • Trust me I don't think I like you you\'re nasty especially your role Brianna it really turned me off"! "oh you're so adorable it sounds you're totally completely out of your leaves" what a loser! You remind me of Melina(WWE Diva)moreless

    1.6
    Trust me I don't think I like you, you're nasty especially your role Brianna it really turned me off " oh you're so adorable it sounds you're totally completely out of your leaves" what a loser! You're so girly girly matured-looking wannabe shut up you're nothing but a trying hard I hate you I hate you!!!!!!! Like a Melina or Candice Michelle! Put a sock on you!
More
Less