Slade Pearce

Follow
Slade Pearce

Born

10/7/1995, Arlington, Texas USA

Birth Name

Slade Austin Pearce

Gender

Male
9.3
User Rating
23 votes

Biography

EDIT
Slade Pearce started his carrer with commercials in his local area. He soon convinced his mom to pack up their bags and move to Los Angeles so he could pursue his acting career. Shortly after arriving, Pearce landed a part in the pilot episode of Hope & Faith.
more

Credits