Slappy White

Follow
Slappy White

Born

9/20/1921, Baltimore, Maryland

Died

11/7/1995

Birth Name

Melvin White

Gender

Male
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Slappy White. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW