Slim Harpo

Follow
Slim Harpo

Born

1/11/1924, Lobdel, Louisiana

Died

1/31/1970

Birth Name

James Moore

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Slim Harpo. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Slim Harpo yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW