Slim Thug

Follow
Slim Thug

Born

9/8/1980, Houston, Texas.

Birth Name

Stayve Jerome Thomas

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Slim Thug
10.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Slim Thug. Add a Biography

Credits