Sándor Szabó

Follow
Sándor Szabó

Born

4/25/1915, Budapest, Hungary

Died

11/12/1997

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Sandor Szabo, Sándor Varga Szabó, Sándor Varga Szabó
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Credits