TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Soledad O'Brien

Follow
Soledad O'Brien

Born

9/19/1966

Birth Name

María de la Soledad Teresa O'Brien

Gender

Female
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Soledad O'Brien. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Soledad O'Brien yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW