Solofa Fatu

Follow
Solofa Fatu

Born

10/11/1966, San Fransisco, California, USA

Birth Name

Solofa Fatu Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tama, 'Make a Difference' Fatu, Hustle RIKISHI, Big 'Kish, SUMO RIKISHI, Junior Fatu, Phat Man, Too Cool, Alofa the Polynesian Prince, The Sultan, Rikishi Phatu, Rikishi, Phatu, Kishi, Fatu, Headshrinker Fatu, J.R. Smooth
8.9
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Solofa Fatu, Jr. (born October 11, 1966 in San Francisco, California, now resides in Pensacola, Florida), is an American professional wrestler who worked for the WWE between 1992 and 2004. He is best known under the name Rikishi, although recent legal proceedings have forced him to shorten his ring name to Kishi.more

Credits