Solomon Burke

Follow
Solomon Burke

Born

3/21/1940, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Died

10/10/2010

Birth Name

James Solomon Burke

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Solomon Burke. Add a Biography