Somerset Maugham

Follow
Somerset Maugham

Born

1/25/1874, Paris, France

Died

12/16/1965

Birth Name

William Somerset Maugham

Gender

Also Known As

W. Somerset Maugham, W. Somerset Maughan, William Somerset Maugham
9.1
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Somerset Maugham. Add a Biography

Credits