Sonny James

Follow
Sonny James

Born

5/1/1929, Hackleburg, Alabama, USA

Birth Name

James Loden

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sonny James. Add a Biography

Credits