Sonny Landham

Follow
Sonny Landham

Born

2/11/1941, Canton, Georgia

Birth Name

William Landham

Gender

Male
3.6
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sonny Landham is a descendant of Cherokee and Seminole Native American tribes. Raised in the south, Sonny grew up learning to save and conserve, from parents who had to do the same during the years of the great depression. That saving and conservation paid off and Sonny was…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sonny Landham yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW