Sonny Marinelli

Follow
Sonny Marinelli

Born

5/2/1967, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Birth Name

Anthony Savino Marinelli

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sonny Marinelli. Add a Biography

Credits