Sonny Siaki

Follow
Sonny Siaki

Born

7/23/1974, Pago Pago, American Samoa

Birth Name

Sonny Uaita Siaki

Gender

Male
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sonny was born in Pago Pago, American Samoa, and moved to Wilmington, North Carolina due to his grandfather being in the Coast Guard.

Sonny Siaki's athletic career began as when he starting playing football at the age of 7. He went on to play football in…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW