Soon-Teck Oh

Follow
Soon-Teck Oh

Born

6/29/1943, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Soon Taik Oh, Soon Teck Oh, Soon-Teck Oh, Soon Tech-Oh, Soon Taik-Oh, Soon-Tech Oh, Soon-Tek Oh, Soon Teck-Oh, Soon-Teck Oh
7.7
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Soon-Teck Oh. Add a Biography

Credits