Sophia Crawford

Follow
Sophia Crawford

Born

5/19/1966, Hammersmith, London England

Birth Name

Sophia Matilda Crawford

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sophia Warhol
9.8
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
At the age of 17, Sophia Crawford traveled with her older sister to Thailand where she was cast as an extra on the Jean-Claude Van Damme movie "Kickboxer". At that time she was not a martial artist. Crawford began training with top martial artist and went on to…more

Credits