Sophie Bennett

Follow
Sophie Bennett

Born

2/6/1989, Toronto, Ontarion CA

Birth Name

Sophie Lynn Bennett

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sophie Bennet
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Name- Sophie Bennett
Colours- Pink and Yellow
Hobbies- "When I am not working I love designing clothing and accessories, writing songs, seeing friends, and keeping active and healthy"
Hair- Blonde
Eyes- Green

Credits

Trivia and Quotes