Sophie Oda

Follow
Sophie Oda

Born

10/23/1991, San Francisco, California

Birth Name

Sophie Tamiko Oda

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sophie Tamiko Oda
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sophie Tamiko Oda was born on October 23, 1991 in San Francisco, California, in the US. She has appeared on "Star Search", been in a few films, and has a recurring role as Barbara Brownstein on The Suite Life of Zack and Cody.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less