Sophie Simmons

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

7/7/1992 , Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Sophie Simmons-Tweed

Gender

Female

Biography:

Sophie is the only daughter of rock star Gene Simmons and "Playboy" Playmate Shannon Tweed. She currently stars with her family on A&E's tv show "Gene Simmons Family Jewels" with the rest of her family.
More
Less