Sophie Winkleman

Follow
Sophie Winkleman

Born

8/5/1980, London, England, United Kingdom

Birth Name

Sophie Lara Winkleman

Gender

Female
6.8
User Rating
30 votes

Biography

EDIT

Sophie Winkleman is an English actress who has been active across the different entertainment media in the UK. With a slew of appearances on television, in film, on stage, and even over the British radio, Sophie has established a name for herself, apart from the public's recognition of…more

Credits