Soren Fulton

Follow
Soren Fulton

Born

6/29/1991

Birth Name

Soren Albert Fulton

Gender

Male
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Soren is the brother of actress Grace Fulton and he was the nephew of former actress Joan Shawlee who passed away on 22 March 1987 from Cancer. After seeing an 'American Leprosy Missions' video presentation at his church, Soren began donating to the cause. He now gives enough…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW