Spec O'Donnell

Follow
Spec O'Donnell

Born

4/9/1911, Fresno, CA, USA

Died

10/14/1986

Birth Name

Walter O'Donnell

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Walter 'Speck' O'Donnell, Walter 'Spec' O'Donnell, 'Spec' O'Donnell, Speck O'Donnell
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

American film actor; 191 films between 1923 and 1978

Credits

Trivia and Quotes