Spencer Garrett

Follow
Spencer Garrett

Born

9/19/1963, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Spencer Garrett Heckenkamp

Gender

Male
7.3
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Spencer Garrett has numerous film and television credits. He has memorable performances in the television series "Star Trek: The Next Generation", "Star Trek Voyager," and "The Invisible Man." His film credits include "Air Force One" and "Stars Fell on Henrietta."

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Spencer Garrett yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW