Spencer Grammer

Follow
Spencer Grammer

Born

10/9/1983, Los Angeles,California USA

Birth Name

Spencer Karen Grammer

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Spencer Karen Grammer
  • Dilshad Vadsaria, Spencer Grammer and Am...
  • Dilshad Vadsaria, Spencer Grammer and Am...
  • Dilshad Vadsaria, Spencer Grammer and Am...
  • Dilshad Vadsaria, Spencer Grammer and Am...
9.3
User Rating
99 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in 1983, Spencer is the only child of comedian/actor Kelsey Grammer and dance instructor Doreen Alderman. She is Grammer's oldest child, and has younger half-sisters Greer and Mason Olivia, and a younger half-brother Jude Gordon. Spencer got into acting at a young age, appearing on the show…more

Credits