Spencer Martin

Follow
Spencer Martin

Born

5/31/1996, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Spencer Douglas Martin

Gender

Male
9.2
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Spencer Douglas Martin was born in Los Angeles, California. His parent's are actress, Danielle Dearing and Doug Martin. He has one sister, Gabrielle Martin. Spencer loves animals and has said he has a history of 24 pets. As of 2007, he has two rats, Nicodemas and Justin (named…more

Credits