Spencer Pratt

Follow
Spencer Pratt

Born

8/14/1983, Malibu, California

Birth Name

Spencer William Pratt

Gender

Male
  • Heidi Montag and Spencer Pratt host a sp...
  • Spencer Pratt and Heidi Montag on The Hi...
  • Spencer Pratt and Heidi Montag on The Hi...
  • The cast of The Hills Season 5.
2.2
User Rating
53 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Spencer Pratt. Add a Biography

Credits