Spencer Redford

Follow
Spencer Redford

Born

8/10/1983, Rochester Hills, Michigan

Birth Name

Jessica Spencer

Gender

Female
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Spencer Redford was born in a small suburb outside of Detroit,Michigan.When she was young,she started dancing at many different competitive performing arts schools.One of them was Deborah's Stage Door.She loved performing ever since. She performed in many different places such as Epcot Center in Orlando,Florida and with the…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less