Spencer Redford

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/10/1983 , Rochester Hills, Michigan

Birth Name

Jessica Spencer

Gender

Female

Biography:

Spencer Redford was born in a small suburb outside of Detroit,Michigan.When she was young,she started dancing at many different competitive performing arts schools.One of them was Deborah's Stage Door.She loved performing ever since.

She performed in many different places such as Epcot Center in Orlando,Florida and with the Detroit Pistions at the Half Time shows.

Spencer decided to move to Los Angeles,California in her senior year of high school to begin her walk toward fame.She has always had the passion of acting and dancing in her heart,and her new life in California is just the beginning.
More
Less