Spice Girls

Follow
Spice Girls

Born

3/1/1994, England

Birth Name

Touch

Gender

Female

Also Known As

The Spice Girls
9.0
User Rating
42 votes

Biography

EDIT
The Spice Girls are a pop phenomenon which started in the mid nineties and went on to influence more artists and groups who became part of the same genre. They formed back in 1994, released their first single in 1996, and from then they would become one of…more

Credits