Spike Jones

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

12/14/1911 , Long Beach, California, USA

Died

5/1/1965

Birth Name

Lindley Armstrong Jones

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Spike Jones. Add a Biography