TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Spike Milligan

Follow
Spike Milligan

Born

4/16/1918, Ahmed Nagar, India

Died

2/27/2002

Birth Name

Terence Alan Patrick Sean Milligan

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Spike Milligan CBE
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Spike Milligan. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Spike Milligan yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW