Spongebob Squarepants

Follow
Spongebob Squarepants

Born

7/14/1986

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Pearl Krabs, Squidward Tenticals, Eugene Krabs, Sandy Cheeks, Patrick Star, Gary
9.3
User Rating
32 votes

Biography

EDIT
SpongeBob SquarePants is a character of the Television show entitled SpongeBob SquarePants. He lives in a Pineapple and has a pet snail Gary. His best friend, Patrick Star, lives 2 houses over under a rock. Spongebob works at the Krusty Krab, flipping burgers and greeting customers. The Fast-Food…more

Credits