Stacey Dash

Follow
Stacey Dash

Born

1/20/1966, Bronx, New York, USA

Birth Name

Stacey Lauretta Dash

Gender

Female
6.9
User Rating
50 votes

Biography

EDIT
Stacey Dash was born in the Bronx, New York, on January 20, 1966. Stacy knew that she wanted to act, and from an early age began to act professionally. Regularly appearing on "The Cosby Show" (1984), "The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air" (1990), and also "St. Elsewhere" (1982). At…more

Credits