Stacey Farber

Follow
Stacey Farber

Born

8/25/1987, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Stacey Anne Farber

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Stacey Farber
  • Stacey Farber Publicity Photo
  • Michael Seater as Tom, Stacey Farber as ...
9.6
User Rating
97 votes

Biography

EDIT
Stacey Anne Farber was born on August 25, 1987 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. She is best known for playing Eleanor "Ellie" Nash in the television series Degrassi: The Next Generation that airs on CTV in Canada and on The N in the US. Her hair color is red…more

Credits